第一轮分组表

2015-03-24 19:15:47

 

2015珠海精英赛
ZhuhaiClassic 2015
Draw Sheet (Round 1)
2015-03-26
Group Time Tee Name Nationality
1 07:20 1 崔瑛洹 CHOI Yeong Won Korea
潘纳拉特 Pannarat THANAPOLBOONYARAS Thailand
   
2 07:30 1 孙兰兰 SUN Lanlan China
肖琪锋 XIAO Qifeng China
伍仁静 WU Renjing China
3 07:40 1 田红 TIAN Hong China
瓦莱拉 Walailak SATARAK Thailand
張瑄屏 CHANG Hsuan-Ping Chinese Taipei
4 07:50 1 王玉玲 WANG Yuling China
崔信效 CHOI Sin Hyo Korea
关汝晴 GUAN Ruqing(A) China
5 08:00 1 周佳怡 ZHOU Jiayi China
黃賢雯 HUANG Hsien-Wen Chinese Taipei
叶天琪 YE Tianqi China
6 08:10 1 蒂芙妮-塔维 Tiffany TAVEE United States of America
张健 ZHANG Jian China
贾露朋 Jaruporn PALAKAWONG NA AYUTTHAYA Thailand
7 08:20 1 查雅妲 Chayuda SINGHSUWAN Thailand
卢月霞 LU Yuexia China
李梓 LI Zi China
8 08:30 1 帕鲁玛 Panuma VITAYAKONKOMOL Thailand
余瑛 YU Ying China
乔长玉 QIAO Changyu China
9 08:40 1 菲利斯 Phillis METI Cook Islands
姜艳姣 JIANG Yanjiao China
张娜 ZHANG Na China
10 07:20 10 陳孟竺 CHEN Meng-Chu Chinese Taipei
李丹 LI Dan China
吴莎 WU Sha China
11 07:30 10 瓦查妮 Wichanee MEECHAI Thailand
叶子琪 YE Ziqi China
帕瑞萨 Pavarisa YOKTUAN Thailand
12 07:40 10 张维维 ZHANG Weiwei China
闫盼盼 YAN Panpan China
张婕娜琳 ZHANG Jienalin China
13 07:50 10 劉依貞 LIU Babe Chinese Taipei
謝瑀玲 HSIEH Yu Ling Chinese Taipei
布萨巴甘 Budsabakorn SUKAPAN Thailand
14 08:00 10 艾妮尔-贝卡Ainil BAKAR Malaysia
张芸杰 Yunjie ZHANG(A) China
谭原 TAN Yuan China
15 08:10 10 陳子涵 CHEN Tzu Han Chinese Taipei
都娜帕 Dolnapa PHUDTHIPINIJ Thailand
朗泰娃 Rungthiwa PANGJAN Thailand
16 08:20 10 張素榮 JANG So Young Korea
泰拉南 Tiranan YOOPAN Thailand
李云云 LI Yunyun China
17 08:30 10 王梦竹 WANG Mengzhu China
普瑞玛 Prima THAMMARAKS Thailand
萨拉朋 Saraporn CHAMCHOI Thailand
18 08:40 10 胡艳艳 HU Yanyan China
皮萨昂 Pitsaon CHAICHOMPOO Thailand
周小惠 ZHOU Xiaohui China
19 11:30 1 李睿璱 LEE Ye Seul Korea
葉欣寧 YEH Hsin-Ning Chinese Taipei
郭艾榛 KUO Ai-Chen Chinese Taipei
20 11:40 1 彭娜帕 Pennapa PULSAWATH Thailand
珍雅 Janya MORRAKOTPAN Thailand
郭彩竹 GUO Caizhu China
21 11:50 1 张玉阳 ZHANG Yuyang China
林子麒 LIN Tzu-Chi Chinese Taipei
郑艺娜 CHUNG Ye-Na Korea
22 12:00 1 潘艳红 PAN Yanhong China
石昱婷 SHI Yuting China
錢珮芸 CHIEN Pei-Yun Chinese Taipei
23 12:10 1 陈利庆 Liqing CHEN China
苏帕奇娅 Supakchaya PATTARANAKRUEANG Thailand
潘恒 Aretha PAN Malaysia
24 12:20 1 朋帕卡 Punpaka PHUNTUMABAMRUNG Thailand
王杏娥 WANG Xing'e China
何琴 HE Qin China
25 12:30 1 石昱莉 SHI Yuli(A) China
徐宝美 SUH Bomi Korea
陈翠霞 CHEN Cuixia China
26 12:40 1 杜墨含 DU Mohan(A) China
皮帕宋 Pimpadsorn SANGKAGARO Thailand
皮娅妲 Piyathida PLOYUMSRI Thailand
27 12:50 1 娜塔吉特 Nattagate NIMITPONGKUL Thailand
潘秋凤 PAN Qiufeng China
黄晓青 HUANG Xiaoqing China
28 11:30 10 白云 BAI Yun China
塔娜查 Thanuttra BOONRAKSASAT Thailand
   
29 11:40 10 莎露塔雅 Saruttaya NGAM-USAWAN Thailand
阿莫甘 Amolkan PHALAJIVIN Thailand
陳依妏 CHEN I-Wen Chinese Taipei
30 11:50 10 李蓉 LI Rong China
娜丽萨拉 Narisara KERDRIT Thailand
普艾香普 Ploychompoo WILAIRUNGREUNG Thailand
31 12:00 10 阿姬娜 Ajira NUALRAKSA Thailand
陆珈臻 Dianne LUKE Malaysia
林冶舟 LIN Yezhou China
32 12:10 10 南提坎 Nanthikarn RAKSACHAT Thailand
余珮琳 YU Pei-Lin Chinese Taipei
叶雷 YE Lei(A) China
33 12:20 10 金世淼 JIN Shimiao China
素帕玛  Supamas SANGCHAN Thailand
瓦纳斯瑞 Wannasiri SIRISAMPANT Thailand
34 12:30 10 陶娟娟 TAO Juanjuan China
田琦 TIAN Qi(A) China
刘艳娟 LIU Yanjuan China
35 12:40 10 谭玲玲 TAN Lingling China
穆克琳 Mookharin LADGRATOK Thailand
塔娜帕 Tanaporn KONGKIATKRAI Thailand
36 12:50 10 姜眩序 KANG Hyeon Seo Korea
朱旭 ZHU Xu China
哈泰莰 Hathaikarn WONGWAIKIJPHAISAL Thailand
37 13:00 10 刘依一 LIU Yiyi(A) China
陈小红 CHEN Xiaohong China
库苏玛 Kusuma MEECHAI Thailand